Eswatini Ministry of Health

Kingdom of Eswatini
Eswatini Flag

Schedule for COVID19 Facility Vaccinations - Updated 05 Aug 2022

FIXED SITES – Offering Astrazeneca (AZ) and Pfizer (PFZ) as indicated below

Monday – Friday
Hhohho (08:00 -16:30)
Mandlangempisi

Bhalekane Nazarene Clinic (AZ/PFZ) – 8:30-16:00
Dvokolwako (AZ/PFZ) – 8:00-16:30
Mkhuzweni (AZ/PFZ) 
– 8:00-16:30
Mbabane East
Baylor Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
– 8:00-16:30
Mbabane Men Wellness Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
– 8:00-16:30
Mbabane Bus Rank (AZ/PFZ)
– 8:00-16:30
Mbabane West
Mahwalala Red Cross (AZ/PFZ)– 8:00-16:30
Mbabane PHU (AZ/PFZ)
– 8:00-16:30
Mhlangatane
Mangweni (AZ/PFZ) – 8:30-16:00
Ndvwabangeni (AZ/PFZ) – 8:30-16:00
Motshane
Motshane Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
– 8:00-16:30
Ndzingeni
Ngowane Clinic (AZ/PFZ) – 8:30-16:00
Nkhaba
Ekufikeni (AZ/PFZ) 
– 8:00-16:30
Ntfonjeni
Ntfonjeni Clinic (AZ/PFZ) – 8:30-16:00
Piggs Peak
Piggs Peak Govt Hospital (AZ/PFZ) 
– 8:30-16:00
Piggs Peak PHU (AZ/PFZ) 
– 8:00-16:30
Siphocosini
Siphocosini Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
– 8:00-16:30
Timphisini
Horo Clinic (AZ/PFZ) – 8:30-16:00

Lubombo (09:00-16:00)
Dvokodvweni
Malindza Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Manyeveni Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Gilgal
Gilgal Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Lomahasha
Lomahasha Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Shewula Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Shewula Nazarene Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Lubuli
Lubuli Clinic (AZ/PFZ)

Lugongolweni

Good Shepard Hospital (AZ/PFZ)
PSI New Start Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Siteki Nazarene Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Siteki PHU (AZ/PFZ)
Matsanjeni North
Tikhuba Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Mhlume
Kudvumisa Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Mhlume RES Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Ngomane RES Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Simunye RES Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Vuvulane Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Mpolonjeni
Mpolonjeni Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Nkilongo
Bholi Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Correctional (AZ/PFZ)
Illovo (AZ/PFZ)
Ndzevane Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
River Bank (AZ/PFZ)
Siphofaneni
Cabrini Ministries (AZ/PFZ)
Madlenya (AZ/PFZ)
Ngonini (AZ/PFZ)
Sinceni Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Siphofaneni Clinic (A/ZPFZ)
Tambuti Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Sithobela
Mganyaneni (AZ/PFZ)
Sithobela HC (AZ/PFZ)

Manzini (08:00-16:00)
Kukhanyeni
Mkhulamini (AZ/PFZ)
Kwaluseni
Mbikwake Alliance Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Lobamba Lomdzala
Luyengo Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Ludzeludze
Lamvelase Zombodze (AZ/PFZ)
Mafutseni
Mafutseni Nazarene Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Manzini North
King Sobhuza II PHU (AZ/PFZ)
Manzini South
AHF (Lamvelase Clinic)Manzini (AZ/PFZ)
Baylor Childrens Clinic – RFM (AZ/PFZ)
Bhunu Mall – (AZ/PFZ)
RFM ART (AZ/PFZ)
RFM Hospital (AZ/PFZ)
St Theressa Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Ngwempisi
Mankayane Hospital ART (AZ/PFZ)
Mankayane PHU (AZ/PFZ)
Nkomiyahlaba
Sigombeni Red Cross (AZ/PFZ)

Shiselweni (0900-1600)
Gege
Gege Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Khubuta
Phunga Clinic (AZ/PFZ)

Matsanjeni South
Silele Red Cross Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Mtsambama
Hlatikulu PHU (AZ/PFZ)
Sandleni

New Haven Clinic (AZ/PFZ)
Shiselweni 2
Nhlangano Bus Rank (AZ/PFZ)
Nhlangano Park (AZ/PFZ)

Monday – Saturday 07:00 – 17:00
Sunday 08:00 – 17:00
Manzini
Nhlambeni
The Luke Commission Miracle Campus Hospital (AZ/PFZ everyday)`